About The Club

2014 High School Achievements by Xtreme Players:

15-1 Wildfire:

Riley Pasquale
  • Section V, Class C All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division 2, All League

16-1 Heat:

Lydia Barnard
  • NYSPHSAA, Class D, 2nd Team All State
  • Section V, Class DD, Champion
  • Section V, Class DD All Tournament Team
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team All League
Sarah Huzyk
  • Monroe County Division 3, 2nd Team All League
Naomi Hyde
  • Livingston County, Division 2, All League
Lydia Milligan
  • Livingston County, Division 3, All League
Taylor Sherman 
  •  Section V, Class C, All Tournament Team
Brianna Williams
  •  Monroe County, Division 4, 2nd Team, All League

17-1 Xplosion:

Lauren Chlebove
  • Monroe County, Division 4, 1st Team All League
  • Section V, Class B, Champion
Haley Cornish
  • NYSPHSAA, Class D, 4th Team All State
  • Section V Class DD, Champion
  • Section V Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Section V Class DD, Most Valuable Player
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team, All League
Sammi Leader
  • Monroe County, Division 3, 2nd Team All League
Gabrielle Scott
  • Monroe County Division 1, 2nd Team All League

18-2 Fusion:

Kasey Campbell
  • Section V Class DD, Champion
  • Section V Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team All League
Danielle Cox
  • Monroe County, Division 3, 2nd Team All League
Kelly Hierlwimmer
  • Section V Class CC, Finalist
  • Section V Class CC, All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division I, All League
Carmen Sapp
  • Section V Class B, All Tournament Team
  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team All League
  • Finger Lakes East, Team Co-Player of the Year

18-1 Inferno:

Celia Cordero
  • NYSPHSAA, Class C, 3rd Team All State
  • Section V, Class CC, Champion
  • Section V, Class CC, All Tournament Team
  • Section V, Class CC, Most Valuable Player
  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team All League
  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team Co-Player of the Year
Margorie Didas
  • Livingston County, Division 1, All League
Kelsey Milligan
  • Section V, Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division 3, All League
Rachael Nicholls
  • NUSPHSAA, Class D, 4th Team, All State
  • Section V Class DD, Finalist
  • Section V, Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division 3, All League
  • Livingston County, Division 3, Player of the Year
Peyton Robinson
  • NYSPHSAA, Class D, 1st Team All State
  • Section V, Class DDD Finalist
  • Section V, Tournament Team, Class DDD
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team, All League
  • Finger Lakes West, Player of the Year
  • Messenger Post, Player of the Year
Megan Sutherland
  • Section V, Class AA, All Tournament Team
  • Monroe County Division 1, 2nd Team All League
Alison VanNest
  • Monroe County Division 3, 1st Team All League
Elizabeth Wunder
  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team All League

 

Congratulations to All Xtreme Players on Another Successful High School Season!



ATTENTION!! There will be NO Practice for Tonight; Wednesday, December 10th due to the weather conditions. 

 

 

 

If you are not on "Auto-Pay", you may make a payment at any time.  Click the "Member Login" button below.

 


 

 

Active Member Login