About The Club

2014 High School Achievements by Xtreme Players:

18-1 Inferno:

Celia Cordero

  • NYSPHSAA, Class C, 3rd Team All State
  • Section V, Class CC, Champion
  • Section V, Class CC, All Tournament Team
  • Section V, Class CC, Most Valuable Player
  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team All League
  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team Co-Player of the Year

Margorie Didas

  • Livingston County, Division 1, All League

Kelsey Milligan

  • Section V, Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division 3, All League

Rachael Nicholls

  • NUSPHSAA, Class D, 4th Team, All State
  • Section V Class DD, Finalist
  • Section V, Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division 3, All League
  • Livingston County, Division 3, Player of the Year

Peyton Robinson

  • NYSPHSAA, Class D, 1st Team All State
  • Section V, Class DDD Finalist
  • Section V, Tournament Team, Class DDD
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team, All League
  • Finger Lakes West, Player of the Year
  • Messenger Post, Player of the Year

Megan Sutherland

  • Section V, Class AA, All Tournament Team
  • Monroe County Division 1, 2nd Team All League

Alison VanNest

  • Monroe County Division 3, 1st Team All League

Elizabeth Wunder

  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team All League

18-2 Fusion:

Kasey Campbell

  • Section V Class DD, Champion
  • Section V Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team All League

Danielle Cox

  • Monroe County, Division 3, 2nd Team All League

Kelly Hierlwimmer

  • Section V Class CC, Finalist
  • Section V Class CC, All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division I, All League

Carmen Sapp

  • Section V Class B, All Tournament Team
  • Finger Lakes East, 1st Team All League
  • Finger Lakes East, Team Co-Player of the Year

17-1 Xplosion:

Lauren Chlebove

  • Monroe County, Division 4, 1st Team All League
  • Section V, Class B, Champion

Haley Cornish

  • NYSPHSAA, Class D, 4th Team All State
  • Section V Class DD, Champion
  • Section V Class DD, All Tournament Team
  • Section V Class DD, Most Valuable Player
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team, All League

Sammi Leader

  • Monroe County, Division 3, 2nd Team All League

Gabrielle Scott

  • Monroe County Division 1, 2nd Team All League

Andrea Coyle

  • 1st Team Livingston County All Star

16-1 Heat:

Lydia Barnard

  • NYSPHSAA, Class D, 2nd Team All State
  • Section V, Class DD, Champion
  • Section V, Class DD All Tournament Team
  • Finger Lakes West, 1st Team All League

Sarah Huzyk

  • Monroe County Division 3, 2nd Team All League

Naomi Hyde

  • Livingston County, Division 2, All League

Lydia Milligan

  • Livingston County, Division 3, All League

Taylor Sherman 

  •  Section V, Class C, All Tournament Team

Brianna Williams

  •  Monroe County, Division 4, 2nd Team, All League

15-1 Wildfire:

Riley Pasquale

  • Section V, Class C All Tournament Team
  • Livingston County, Division 2, All League

Congratulations to All Xtreme Players on Another Successful High School Season!

 

 

 



Welcome to the Xtreme Home Page!

The Xtreme Picnic will be held at:

The Burgundy Basin Inn

1361 Marsh Road

Pittsford, NY 14534

Sunday, May 31st

Time:

Noon till ???

Rain or Shine!

 


 

 


 

 

Active Member Login